14. kolo 29.03.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1401 | Doubrava | K.Hlavno | 29.03. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A1402 | SKP MB | Čejetice | 28.03. 10:30 | SO | U koupaliště |
E1A1403 | Bezno | Kosmonosy "B" | 29.03. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A1404 | Bělá | DBSK | 28.03. 10:30 | SO | |
E1A1405 | Bakov | Akuma MB | 29.03. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A1406 | Jivina | Předměřice | 29.03. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A1407 | Krnsko | Březno | 28.03. 10:30 | SO | Zámostí |
15. kolo 05.04.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1501 | Krnsko | Doubrava | 04.04. 10:30 | SO | Zámostí |
E1A1502 | Březno | Jivina | 04.04. 10:30 | SO | Židněves |
E1A1503 | Předměřice | Bakov | 05.04. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A1504 | Akuma MB | Bělá | 04.04. 09:00 | SO | |
E1A1505 | DBSK | Bezno | 05.04. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A1506 | Kosmonosy "B" | SKP MB | 05.04. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A1507 | Čejetice | K.Hlavno | 05.04. 08:15 | NE | |
16. kolo 12.04.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1601 | Doubrava | Čejetice | 12.04. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1602 | K.Hlavno | Kosmonosy "B" | 11.04. 10:30 | SO | |
E1A1603 | SKP MB | DBSK | 11.04. 10:30 | SO | U koupaliště |
E1A1604 | Bezno | Akuma MB | 12.04. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1605 | Bělá | Předměřice | 11.04. 08:30 | SO | |
E1A1606 | Bakov | Březno | 12.04. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1607 | Jivina | Krnsko | 12.04. 08:30 | NE | |
17. kolo 19.04.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1701 | Jivina | Doubrava | 19.04. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1702 | Krnsko | Bakov | 18.04. 10:30 | SO | Zámostí |
E1A1703 | Březno | Bělá | 18.04. 08:30 | SO | Židněves |
E1A1704 | Předměřice | Bezno | 19.04. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1705 | Akuma MB | SKP MB | 18.04. 09:00 | SO | |
E1A1706 | DBSK | K.Hlavno | 19.04. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A1707 | Kosmonosy "B" | Čejetice | 19.04. 10:30 | NE | |
18. kolo 26.04.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1801 | Doubrava | Kosmonosy "B" | 26.04. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1802 | Čejetice | DBSK | 26.04. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A1803 | K.Hlavno | Akuma MB | 25.04. 10:30 | SO | |
E1A1804 | SKP MB | Předměřice | 25.04. 10:30 | SO | U koupaliště |
E1A1805 | Bezno | Březno | 26.04. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1806 | Bělá | Krnsko | 25.04. 08:30 | SO | |
E1A1807 | Bakov | Jivina | 26.04. 08:30 | NE | |
19. kolo 03.05.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A1901 | Bakov | Doubrava | 03.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1902 | Jivina | Bělá | 03.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1903 | Krnsko | Bezno | 02.05. 10:30 | SO | Zámostí |
E1A1904 | Březno | SKP MB | 02.05. 08:30 | SO | Židněves |
E1A1905 | Předměřice | K.Hlavno | 03.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A1906 | Akuma MB | Čejetice | 02.05. 09:00 | SO | |
E1A1907 | DBSK | Kosmonosy "B" | 03.05. 08:15 | NE | |
20. kolo 10.05.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2001 | Doubrava | DBSK | 10.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2002 | Kosmonosy "B" | Akuma MB | 10.05. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2003 | Čejetice | Předměřice | 10.05. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A2004 | K.Hlavno | Březno | 09.05. 10:30 | SO | |
E1A2005 | SKP MB | Krnsko | 09.05. 10:30 | SO | U koupaliště |
E1A2006 | Bezno | Jivina | 10.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2007 | Bělá | Bakov | 09.05. 08:30 | SO | |
21. kolo 17.05.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2101 | Bělá | Doubrava | 16.05. 08:30 | SO | |
E1A2102 | Bakov | Bezno | 17.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2103 | Jivina | SKP MB | 17.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2104 | Krnsko | K.Hlavno | 16.05. 10:30 | SO | Zámostí |
E1A2105 | Březno | Čejetice | 16.05. 08:30 | SO | Židněves |
E1A2106 | Předměřice | Kosmonosy "B" | 17.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2107 | Akuma MB | DBSK | 16.05. 09:00 | SO | |
22. kolo 24.05.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2201 | Doubrava | Akuma MB | 24.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2202 | DBSK | Předměřice | 24.05. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A2203 | Kosmonosy "B" | Březno | 24.05. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2204 | Čejetice | Krnsko | 24.05. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A2205 | K.Hlavno | Jivina | 23.05. 10:30 | SO | |
E1A2206 | SKP MB | Bakov | 23.05. 10:30 | SO | U koupaliště |
E1A2207 | Bezno | Bělá | 24.05. 08:30 | NE | |
23. kolo 31.05.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2301 | Bezno | Doubrava | 31.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2302 | Bělá | SKP MB | 30.05. 08:30 | SO | |
E1A2303 | Bakov | K.Hlavno | 31.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2304 | Jivina | Čejetice | 31.05. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2305 | Krnsko | Kosmonosy "B" | 30.05. 10:30 | SO | Zámostí |
E1A2306 | Březno | DBSK | 30.05. 08:30 | SO | Židněves |
E1A2307 | Předměřice | Akuma MB | 31.05. 08:30 | NE | |
24. kolo 07.06.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2401 | Doubrava | Předměřice | 07.06. 08:30 | NE | |
E1A2402 | Akuma MB | Březno | 06.06. 09:00 | SO | |
E1A2403 | DBSK | Krnsko | 07.06. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A2404 | Kosmonosy "B" | Jivina | 07.06. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2405 | Čejetice | Bakov | 07.06. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A2406 | K.Hlavno | Bělá | 06.06. 10:30 | SO | |
E1A2407 | SKP MB | Bezno | 06.06. 10:30 | SO | U koupaliště |
25. kolo 14.06.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2501 | SKP MB | Doubrava | 13.06. 10:30 | SO | U koupaliště |
E1A2502 | Bezno | K.Hlavno | 14.06. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2503 | Bělá | Čejetice | 13.06. 10:30 | SO | |
E1A2504 | Bakov | Kosmonosy "B" | 14.06. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2505 | Jivina | DBSK | 14.06. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2506 | Krnsko | Akuma MB | 13.06. 10:30 | SO | Zámostí |
E1A2507 | Březno | Předměřice | 13.06. 10:30 | SO | Židněves |
26. kolo 21.06.2009 |
|||||
Zápas | Domácí | Hosté | Termín | Den | Hřiště |
E1A2601 | Doubrava | Březno | 21.06. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2602 | Předměřice | Krnsko | 21.06. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2603 | Akuma MB | Jivina | 20.06. 09:00 | SO | |
E1A2604 | DBSK | Bakov | 21.06. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A2605 | Kosmonosy "B" | Bělá | 21.06. 10:30 | NE | |
E1A2606 | Čejetice | Bezno | 21.06. 08:15 | NE | |
E1A2607 | K.Hlavno | SKP MB | 20.06. 10:30 | SO | |